Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 03 2015 01:45:05
Script start
Timing: Sep 03 2015 01:45:05
Module start 'user'
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:05
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
FETCH START URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
FETCH END URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Timing: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
FETCH START URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "canonical_link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
START URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
END URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
START URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
END URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
START URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[4] Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate:foreach @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[4] Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Missing/malformed array to iterate through.
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
END URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
FETCH END URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Timing: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Script end
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/standard/pagelayout'. The untranslated message is: 'Set'
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 03 2015 01:45:06
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8121 sec
Peak memory usage24,832.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.3422 4,912.54693,435.4688
Module start 'user' 0.34230.2411 8,348.01565,980.8359
Module end 'user' 0.58330.2286 14,328.85168,989.2578
Script end 0.8119  23,318.1094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02402.9506250.0010
Check MTime0.00420.5111250.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.067710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.250630.863050.0501
Looping result0.00080.097850.0002
TS translator
TS init0.01752.151480.0022
TS cache load0.01281.581680.0016
TS context load0.01001.231380.0012
Template Total0.510662.930.1702
Template load0.153218.865430.0511
String conversion in template resource0.00070.090090.0001
Template parser: create text elements0.02152.651790.0024
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00410.500190.0005
Template parser: construct tree0.085110.479390.0095
Template load and register function0.01682.065980.0021
Template processing0.357243.978030.1191
Override
Cache load0.082410.147690.0092
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00530.656710.0053
XML
Image XML parsing0.00250.312910.0025
General
dbfile0.00080.1014110.0001
String conversion0.00040.0432110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0027 secs