Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
Script start
Timing: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
Module start 'user'
Notice: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
Script end
Notice: Aug 21 2014 02:24:02
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2548 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0681 4,912.20313,435.4141
Module start 'user' 0.06810.0668 8,347.61723,362.2656
Module end 'user' 0.13490.1197 11,709.88285,916.3438
Script end 0.2546  17,626.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01857.2735230.0008
Check MTime0.00321.2531230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00522.026810.0052
Mysqli_queries0.00250.975050.0005
Looping result0.00060.244550.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01054.132840.0026
TS cache load0.00662.586340.0016
TS context load0.00431.688540.0011
Template Total0.174668.530.0582
Template load0.027010.590330.0090
Template processing0.147457.828730.0491
Override
Cache load0.01013.959630.0034
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00542.113510.0054
XML
Image XML parsing0.00281.082610.0028
General
dbfile0.00070.2860110.0001
String conversion0.00010.022620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs