Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 31 2014 09:23:34
Script start
Timing: Jul 31 2014 09:23:34
Module start 'user'
Notice: Jul 31 2014 09:23:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 31 2014 09:23:34
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 31 2014 09:23:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Jul 31 2014 09:23:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 31 2014 09:23:35
Script end
Notice: Jul 31 2014 09:23:35
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5538 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0971 4,910.85943,435.4766
Module start 'user' 0.09720.1331 8,346.33593,362.4609
Module end 'user' 0.23020.3233 11,708.79695,916.3047
Script end 0.5535  17,625.1016 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01963.5378230.0009
Check MTime0.00350.6318230.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.074610.0004
Mysqli_queries0.02775.010550.0055
Looping result0.00070.120950.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01512.734740.0038
TS cache load0.00771.397640.0019
TS context load0.00540.978440.0014
Template Total0.5905106.630.1968
Template load0.069412.526030.0231
Template processing0.520894.056930.1736
Override
Cache load0.01051.892930.0035
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00611.102810.0061
XML
Image XML parsing0.00250.456710.0025
General
dbfile0.00070.1281110.0001
String conversion0.00010.011020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs