Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 23 2014 03:35:49
Script start
Timing: Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
Module start 'user'
Notice: Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
Script end
Notice: Oct 23 2014 03:35:50
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4017 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.1152 4,912.14063,435.3828
Module start 'user' 0.11520.0955 8,347.52343,362.3281
Module end 'user' 0.21070.1907 11,709.85165,916.3516
Script end 0.4014  17,626.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02937.2897230.0013
Check MTime0.00501.2389230.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.134710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.02766.857850.0055
Looping result0.00090.224750.0002
TS translator
TS init0.01634.057640.0041
TS cache load0.01042.597640.0026
TS context load0.00681.686140.0017
Template Total0.282870.430.0943
Template load0.044411.052930.0148
Template processing0.238059.243930.0793
Override
Cache load0.01644.093630.0055
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00822.052010.0082
XML
Image XML parsing0.00461.147010.0046
General
dbfile0.00110.2717110.0001
String conversion0.00010.016220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0018 secs