Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Script start
Timing: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Module start 'user'
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
FETCH START URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
FETCH END URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Timing: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
FETCH START URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "canonical_link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
START URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
END URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
START URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
END URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
START URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[8] Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate:foreach @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[8] Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Missing/malformed array to iterate through.
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
END URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
FETCH END URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Timing: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Script end
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/standard/pagelayout'. The untranslated message is: 'Set'
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Feb 12 2016 20:01:55
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1296 sec
Peak memory usage8,448.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0072 1,072.9531637.4688
Module start 'user' 0.00720.0601 1,710.42192,077.8750
Module end 'user' 0.06730.0622 3,788.29693,194.7656
Script end 0.1295  6,983.0625 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01027.8930250.0004
Check MTime0.00171.3125250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.462910.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00090.677250.0002
Looping result0.00030.265450.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00675.196380.0008
TS cache load0.00524.019280.0007
TS context load0.00393.014880.0005
Template Total0.1581122.030.0527
Template load0.061647.495430.0205
String conversion in template resource0.00030.238590.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01088.367590.0012
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00211.582190.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.039930.777590.0044
Template load and register function0.00060.467380.0001
Template processing0.096574.419230.0322
Override
Cache load0.042833.046090.0048
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.545310.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00191.461810.0019
General
dbfile0.00040.2923110.0000
String conversion0.00010.0989110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs