Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 24 2014 00:24:52
Script start
Timing: Jul 24 2014 00:24:52
Module start 'user'
Notice: Jul 24 2014 00:24:52
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 24 2014 00:24:52
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 24 2014 00:24:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Jul 24 2014 00:24:52
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 24 2014 00:24:53
Script end
Notice: Jul 24 2014 00:24:53
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3574 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.1244 4,910.64843,435.3203
Module start 'user' 0.12440.0796 8,345.96883,362.3828
Module end 'user' 0.20400.1532 11,708.35165,916.4063
Script end 0.3572  17,624.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02025.6619230.0009
Check MTime0.00391.0859230.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.112210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.053014.830650.0106
Looping result0.00070.190450.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01604.469240.0040
TS cache load0.00742.067140.0018
TS context load0.00511.432240.0013
Template Total0.201156.330.0670
Template load0.03469.681530.0115
Template processing0.166246.504530.0554
Override
Cache load0.00982.734930.0033
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00511.436110.0051
XML
Image XML parsing0.00461.280610.0046
General
dbfile0.00100.2680110.0001
String conversion0.00010.016920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0013 secs