Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 26 2014 07:06:32
Script start
Timing: Jul 26 2014 07:06:32
Module start 'user'
Notice: Jul 26 2014 07:06:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 26 2014 07:06:33
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 26 2014 07:06:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Jul 26 2014 07:06:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 26 2014 07:06:33
Script end
Notice: Jul 26 2014 07:06:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2424 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0593 4,910.57033,435.7266
Module start 'user' 0.05930.0653 8,346.29693,362.4141
Module end 'user' 0.12460.1175 11,708.71095,916.5156
Script end 0.2421  17,625.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01817.4744230.0008
Check MTime0.00311.2981230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.158510.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00210.853850.0004
Looping result0.00060.245950.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01385.692140.0034
TS cache load0.00642.628440.0016
TS context load0.00421.713140.0010
Template Total0.169569.930.0565
Template load0.026110.778030.0087
Template processing0.143259.067430.0477
Override
Cache load0.00984.029330.0033
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00512.122110.0051
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.044010.0025
General
dbfile0.00070.2880110.0001
String conversion0.00010.023520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs