Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
Script start
Timing: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
Module start 'user'
Notice: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
Script end
Notice: Aug 20 2014 18:35:44
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2398 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0604 4,911.92973,435.7266
Module start 'user' 0.06040.0648 8,347.65633,362.4297
Module end 'user' 0.12530.1143 11,710.08595,916.4297
Script end 0.2395  17,626.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01807.4889230.0008
Check MTime0.00311.2954230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.156810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00220.898650.0004
Looping result0.00060.256350.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01024.245040.0025
TS cache load0.00642.649040.0016
TS context load0.00411.718140.0010
Template Total0.166869.630.0556
Template load0.025810.771230.0086
Template processing0.140858.698830.0469
Override
Cache load0.00964.021930.0032
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00512.138210.0051
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.040910.0025
General
dbfile0.00070.2886110.0001
String conversion0.00010.024220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs