Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
Script start
Timing: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
Module start 'user'
Notice: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
Script end
Notice: Sep 01 2014 09:31:34
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3650 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.1104 4,911.92973,435.7266
Module start 'user' 0.11040.0673 8,347.65633,362.4297
Module end 'user' 0.17770.1870 11,710.08595,916.4297
Script end 0.3646  17,626.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02336.3974230.0010
Check MTime0.00401.0897230.0002
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.101110.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00270.730750.0005
Looping result0.00090.253550.0002
TS translator
TS init0.01313.601940.0033
TS cache load0.00922.527340.0023
TS context load0.00681.866540.0017
Template Total0.259771.130.0866
Template load0.02807.680230.0093
Template processing0.231363.373230.0771
Override
Cache load0.00982.687330.0033
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00852.329510.0085
XML
Image XML parsing0.00441.205810.0044
General
dbfile0.00100.2606110.0001
String conversion0.00010.019420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0017 secs