Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2014 08:59:41
Script start
Timing: Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
Module start 'user'
Notice: Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
Script end
Notice: Oct 21 2014 08:59:42
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2372 sec
Peak memory usage18,944.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0592 4,911.92973,435.7266
Module start 'user' 0.05920.0636 8,347.65633,362.4297
Module end 'user' 0.12290.1141 11,710.08595,916.4297
Script end 0.2370  17,626.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01797.5657230.0008
Check MTime0.00311.3140230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.161810.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00200.856850.0004
Looping result0.00060.256050.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01014.259140.0025
TS cache load0.00632.669540.0016
TS context load0.00411.737940.0010
Template Total0.166770.330.0556
Template load0.025810.894130.0086
Template processing0.140659.269430.0469
Override
Cache load0.00974.086630.0032
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00512.157810.0051
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.060210.0025
General
dbfile0.00070.2925110.0001
String conversion0.00010.024020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs