Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
Script start
Timing: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
Module start 'user'
Notice: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
Script end
Notice: Oct 21 2014 13:56:11
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2345 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0392 4,911.27342,395.5703
Module start 'user' 0.03920.0641 7,306.84383,375.5625
Module end 'user' 0.10330.1310 10,682.40636,787.4609
Script end 0.2343  17,469.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01817.7247230.0008
Check MTime0.00321.3448230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01104.675240.0027
TS cache load0.00723.052140.0018
TS context load0.00421.794240.0011
Template Total0.184378.630.0614
Template load0.025911.040230.0086
Template processing0.158267.442230.0527
Override
Cache load0.00964.114430.0032
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.165010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00100.411940.0002
Looping result0.00060.269040.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00532.253910.0053
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.081410.0025
General
String conversion0.00010.031920.0000
dbfile0.00070.2776100.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs