Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 23 2014 22:22:18
Script start
Timing: Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
Module start 'user'
Notice: Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
Script end
Notice: Sep 23 2014 22:22:19
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2388 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0403 4,911.27342,395.5703
Module start 'user' 0.04040.0665 7,306.84383,375.5625
Module end 'user' 0.10690.1316 10,682.40636,787.4609
Script end 0.2385  17,469.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01887.8586230.0008
Check MTime0.00321.3452230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01144.758340.0028
TS cache load0.00753.126340.0019
TS context load0.00441.838340.0011
Template Total0.185777.830.0619
Template load0.026911.267030.0090
Template processing0.158666.404830.0529
Override
Cache load0.01004.184830.0033
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.165910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00100.437840.0003
Looping result0.00060.263140.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00522.178710.0052
XML
Image XML parsing0.00271.145010.0027
General
String conversion0.00010.031520.0000
dbfile0.00060.2719100.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs