Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
Script start
Timing: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
Module start 'user'
Notice: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
Script end
Notice: Oct 23 2014 23:57:15
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2344 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0395 4,911.27342,395.5703
Module start 'user' 0.03950.0655 7,306.84383,375.5625
Module end 'user' 0.10500.1291 10,682.40636,787.4609
Script end 0.2342  17,469.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01827.7854230.0008
Check MTime0.00321.3614230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01104.691940.0027
TS cache load0.00723.061340.0018
TS context load0.00421.796640.0011
Template Total0.183078.130.0610
Template load0.027111.551830.0090
Template processing0.155766.407630.0519
Override
Cache load0.00984.171730.0033
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.160010.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00100.416940.0002
Looping result0.00060.262740.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00512.188210.0051
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.085110.0025
General
String conversion0.00010.031620.0000
dbfile0.00070.2775100.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs