Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Script start
Timing: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Module start 'user'
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
FETCH START URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
FETCH END URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Timing: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
FETCH START URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "canonical_link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
START URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
END URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
START URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
END URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
START URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[8] Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate:foreach @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[8] Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Missing/malformed array to iterate through.
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
END URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
FETCH END URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Timing: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Script end
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/standard/pagelayout'. The untranslated message is: 'Set'
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Feb 07 2016 01:00:33
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1472 sec
Peak memory usage8,448.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0049 1,075.0000415.0078
Module start 'user' 0.00490.0711 1,490.00782,092.8516
Module end 'user' 0.07610.0710 3,582.85943,370.3828
Script end 0.1471  6,953.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01268.5920250.0005
Check MTime0.00201.3272250.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00694.675580.0009
TS cache load0.00533.601080.0007
TS context load0.00382.557180.0005
Template Total0.1788121.530.0596
Template load0.072249.043830.0241
String conversion in template resource0.00030.228290.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01137.674090.0013
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00221.512290.0002
Template parser: construct tree0.040727.677190.0045
Template load and register function0.00080.526480.0001
Template processing0.106572.340330.0355
Override
Cache load0.051635.049990.0057
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00070.489810.0007
Mysqli_queries0.00130.879140.0003
Looping result0.00030.176240.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00151.024410.0015
XML
Image XML parsing0.00201.342310.0020
General
String conversion0.00010.0858110.0000
dbfile0.00050.3216100.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs