Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
Script start
Timing: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
Module start 'user'
Notice: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
Script end
Notice: Sep 02 2014 18:42:45
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2334 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0392 4,911.27342,395.5703
Module start 'user' 0.03920.0643 7,306.84383,375.5625
Module end 'user' 0.10350.1297 10,682.40636,787.4609
Script end 0.2332  17,469.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01827.7976230.0008
Check MTime0.00321.3554230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01094.686340.0027
TS cache load0.00713.050040.0018
TS context load0.00421.786540.0010
Template Total0.182878.330.0609
Template load0.026011.144430.0087
Template processing0.156567.066730.0522
Override
Cache load0.00974.165330.0032
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.170510.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00100.415040.0002
Looping result0.00060.262240.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00522.212010.0052
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.069810.0025
General
String conversion0.00010.035520.0000
dbfile0.00060.2753100.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs