Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Script start
Timing: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Module start 'user'
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
FETCH START URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
FETCH END URI: design:user/login.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tpl
Timing: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
FETCH START URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "page_head.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
START URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "canonical_link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
START URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl:1[0] Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
END URI: design:canonical_link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tpl
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "link.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
START URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
END URI: design:link.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tpl
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
END URI: design:page_head.tpl, extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tpl
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "parts/path.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
START URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Error: eZTemplate @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[4] Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Unknown template variable 'pagedata' in namespace ''
Error: eZTemplate:foreach @ extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl:4[4] Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Missing/malformed array to iterate through.
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
END URI: design:parts/path.tpl, extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tpl
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
FETCH END URI: design:loginpagelayout.tpl, design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tpl
Timing: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
Script end
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
FETCH START URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/clear_cache.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
START URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
END URI: design:setup/clear_cache.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tpl
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/quick_settings.tpl" with resource "design"
Notice: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl, utf-8
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:25
START URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Sep 01 2015 20:05:26
Missing translation for message in context: 'design/standard/pagelayout'. The untranslated message is: 'Set'
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:26
END URI: design:setup/quick_settings.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tpl
Debug: Sep 01 2015 20:05:26
FETCH END URI: design:setup/debug_toolbar.tpl, design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tpl

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4809 sec
Peak memory usage24,832.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00010.0429 4,911.57812,395.5859
Module start 'user' 0.04290.1942 7,307.16415,993.8359
Module end 'user' 0.23720.2436 13,301.00009,860.2344
Script end 0.4807  23,161.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02114.3911250.0008
Check MTime0.00350.7295250.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01793.725680.0022
TS cache load0.01352.799380.0017
TS context load0.00972.014580.0012
Template Total0.478599.530.1595
Template load0.159033.058230.0530
String conversion in template resource0.00070.135690.0001
Template parser: create text elements0.02024.198190.0022
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00410.854490.0005
Template parser: construct tree0.078316.282690.0087
Template load and register function0.01483.086880.0019
Template processing0.319366.380130.1064
Override
Cache load0.083017.262090.0092
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00531.098910.0053
Mysqli_queries0.00110.223540.0003
Looping result0.00060.132640.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00551.145910.0055
XML
Image XML parsing0.00270.570310.0027
General
String conversion0.00030.0558110.0000
dbfile0.00060.1321100.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/path.tpl<No override>extension/mzbwebin/design/mzbwebin/templates/parts/path.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 9
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0028 secs