Top menu

 



 

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
Script start
Timing: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
Module start 'user'
Notice: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "user/login.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
Module end 'user'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Mzb Import'
Notice: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "loginpagelayout.tpl" with resource "design"
Timing: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
Script end
Notice: Jul 24 2014 14:26:54
eZTemplate: Loading template "setup/debug_toolbar.tpl" with resource "design"

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2410 sec
Peak memory usage18,688.0000 KB
Database Queries4

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0406 4,909.75782,395.5469
Module start 'user' 0.04060.0669 7,305.30473,375.6563
Module end 'user' 0.10750.1332 10,680.96096,787.4688
Script end 0.2408  17,468.4297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01847.6381230.0008
Check MTime0.00321.3418230.0001
TS translator
TS init0.01466.068540.0037
TS cache load0.00722.985840.0018
TS context load0.00421.729340.0010
Template Total0.185577.030.0618
Template load0.026410.935930.0088
Template processing0.158965.925330.0530
Override
Cache load0.00994.092630.0033
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.178910.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00100.406940.0002
Looping result0.00060.252440.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00512.131310.0051
XML
Image XML parsing0.00251.036210.0025
General
String conversion0.00010.030820.0000
dbfile0.00060.2660100.0001
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/base/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0012 secs